Wie is wie

Filter op categorie

DRESSUURRUITERS
Naam Woonplaats
Amelia Stork
Angela Snippe Rijssen
Angelique Möller
Aniek Joxhorst-Hengstman Raalte
Anke Hemmer Diepenheim
Annabel Rootveld Weerselo
Annarein Kerbert Lonneker
Anne Wilke Almelo
Anne-Lauren Stöteler
Anneke Vellekoop Haaksbergen
Annelies Hosmar-Keekstra Haarle
Annemarie Wolbert
Anouck Nuyen
Anouk Botting Wierden
Anouk ter Halle Almelo
Astrid Lanen Oldenzaal
Bernice Hietbrink Markelo
Birgit Dwars Enschede
Brenda Ter Mors Enschede
Britt Bente Almelo
Britt Kamphuis Almelo
Carlijn de Jonge Markelo
Cathy Bolk Almelo
Chantal Rauws Enschede
Cheney Slutter Almelo
Christel Roetgerink-Rouweler Hengelo (O)
Christien Kerbert Lonneker
Corina Pleij Wierden
Dagmar Klopper Enschede
Daisy Kuipers Almelo
Danielle Oude Lashof Rossum
Desiree Grobben Wierden
Dianne Beldman Borne
Eline Kolsté Markelo
Ellen Braakman Wierden
Ellen Franke Enschede
Ellen Visschedijk De Lutte
Ellen Zwijnenberg Raalte
Elsberth Schipper Wierden
Esmée Heupink Deurningen
Femke Lansink Hengelo
Frank Hosmar Haarle
Gerard Maathuis
Gerdien Hilgenberg
Gert Bolmer Den Ham
Helene Delfgaauw Westerhaar
Ina Van Otten-Pluimers Enter
Inge Kemper Vriezenveen
Inge Meijer Enter
Iris Groeneveld Lattrop
Jacinta Hemmen Ommen
Jacqueline Van Barneveld Tilligte
Janet Aijtink Vriezenveen
Janneke Punte Enschede
Jeannet Koehorst
Jessica Teunis Daarlerveen
Jody Hofhuis Rossum
Joyce Vegter Enschede
Juliëtte Kraaijvanger Haaksbergen
Karlijn Geelkerken Enschede
Kim Ferwerda Haaksbergen
Kim Koop Enschede
Linda Mars Enschede
Linda Verwaal Almelo
Lisette Van Sloten Almelo
Lotte Klumper Almelo
Lotte Krijnsen Lonneker
Lotte Nijenhuis Wierden
Ludcinda Neplenbroek Markelo
Lynn Wossink Enschede
Mandy Asbroek
Mandy Lansink Saasveld
Marcelle Hesselink Haaksbergen
Marco Nijenhuis Den Ham
Marije Klaassen Wierden
Mariska Meenhuis Hengelo
Mariska Van den Hoogen-Soepenberg Vroomshoop
Marjolein Rattink Haarle
Marjolijn Groener-Stamsnijder
Marlinda Rademaker Enschede
Marloes Bont Gildehaus
Marloes Terhurne Haaksbergen
Marloes Volker Haaksbergen
Melanie Schepers Vasse
Melissa Vennevertloo Neede
Milinda Ekkel Denekamp
Monique Kao Vroomshoop
Myrthe Dijks Haarlo
Myrthe Scheffer Enschede
Natasja Damhuis Denekamp
Nicole Niemeijer Almelo
Patricia Tijink-Ansink Denekamp
Patricia Zomer Vriezenveen
Petra Terhalle Hengelo
Quincy Langevoort Enter
Rianne Scholten
Rita Geelkerken-Lammerts Enschede
Rosanne Eeftink Nijverdal
Roxann Bloemendal Zuna
Sabrina Bosch Den Ham
Sabrina Van der Goes Hellendoorn
Samantha Van der Lof Haaksbergen
Sanne Antvelink Haaksbergen
Sanne Van Voorst
Sanne Wiefferink Denekamp
Saskia Leusink Eibergen
Shirley Meijer Enschede
Simone Wolthuis Vriezenveen
Susan Stegehuis Markelo
Vai Bruntink Haarle
Veronique Van Beukelen Markelo
Wencke Oude Egberink Hertme
Wendy De Wit Enschede
Wesley De Groot Laren (G)
SPRINGRUITERS
Naam Woonplaats
Amke Bekhuis Langeveen
Anne-Liza Makkinga Ommen
Anne-Lotte Tijhuis Langeveen
Annemarie Nijenhuis Wierden
Annet Wassink Wierden
Annet Willems Wierden
Annette Kamphuis Wierden
Arno Van den Burg Hengelo (O)
Bart Belshof Haaksbergen
Bart Haselbekke Wierden
Bart Oude Engberink Rossum
Bas Van der Aa Albergen
Beau Vos Eibergen
Ben Schröder Tubbergen
Bert Klaassen Wierden
Bjorn Egberink Holten
Bjorn Te Lintelo Marienheem
Bodil Schuttenbeld Almelo
Britt Vaanholt Hengelo (O)
Caily Oude Groeniger Hengelo
Carolien Teggeler De Lutte
Caroline Müller Oud Ootmarsum
Chantal Regter Albergen
Chantal Roerink Enschede
Charel Spekenbrink Diepenheim
Charlotte Steenbeeke Oldenzaal
Chris Hagenvoort Harbrinkhoek
Daan Van Geel Gees
Dafne Helthuis Halle Duitsland
Dagmar Athmer-Keizers Bad Bentheim
Daisy Engbers Tubbergen
Daisy Senger Oldenzaal
Daphne Van der Schaar Silvolde
Demi Dijks Doenrade (Limburg)
Dennis Kuipers Borne
Desiree Lohuis-Weerink Geesteren
Dirja Veneberg Hoge Hexel
Dominique Roelofsen Broekland
Don Willemsen Nijverdal
Drieske Van der Vechte
Edwin Oude Lashof Rossum
Ellemijn Ensink Rossum
Ellis Dubbink Daarle
Eric Ten Cate Geesteren
Eva Oude Wolcherink Rossum
Evelien Walkot Enschede
Evi Sligman Enschede
Fabienne Roelofsen Broekland
Frank Gerritsen Zwolle
Frank Schuttert Ommen
Fred Van Straaten Den Ham
Gerben Morsink Beuningen
Gerbert te Koppele Ambt Delden
Gerco Schröder Tubbergen
Gert-Jan Bruggink De Lutte
Gijs Mosman Enschede
Hanno Ellermann
Hans Brugman Hengelo (O)
Hans Van Lange Denekamp
Harrie Wiering Borne
Hendrik Jan Schuttert Ommen
Henri Stegeman Daarle
Herman Koorman Slagharen
Hilde Heesink Geesteren (O)
Hilde Stegeman-Woudstra Daarle
Hilde Woudstra Daarle
Ilse Eertink Wierden
Inge Kamp Geesteren
Iris Tjoink Goor
Isabelle Van Straaten Den Ham
Jacques Wilmink Ambt-Delden
Jan Gohl Markelo
Jan Weersink Hezingen
Janet Holmberg Geesteren
Janneke Koppelman Haaksbergen
Janny Morsink Almelo
Jarno Hesselink Geesteren
Jeanette Corbeek Wekerom
Jeanine Van Berkum Haaksbergen
Jeneska Ekkelenkamp Enter
Jeroen Dubbeldam Weerselo
Jeroen Joxhorst Raalte
Jeroen Van der Kolk Goor
Jesse Seiger Deurningen
Joanne Wes Bentelo
Jochen Munsterhuis Enschede
Joey Lansink Haaksbergen
Jonne Bossink
Joost Luttikhuis Tubbergen
Joost Siemerink Welsum
Jorien Olde Heuvel Losser
Jorn Emschove Haaksbergen
Jos Lansink Lanaken (Bel)
Josta Van Straaten Den Ham
Joy Viscaal
Judith Vetker Wierden
Jurre Van Bommel Ruurlo
Ken Willemsen Nijverdal
Kim Bekhuis Vasse
Kim Dreijerink
Kim Mazeland Borne
Kim Ophof Geesteren
Kim Oude Nijhuis Albergen
Kim Schröder Lattrop
Kim Stellingsma Enschede
Kimberley Winsingh Raalte
Kirsten Rikkert Enter
Kristien Hampsink Deurningen
Lars Bökkerink Bornerbroek
Laura Spekenbrink Diepenheim
Leon Oude Hendriksman Langeveen
Leonie Altena Tubbergen
Leonie Jonkers Balkbrug
Lianne Oude Wesselink
Lieke Ophof Geesteren
Linda Klaassen Albergen
Lindy Stuivenberg Enschede
Liseth Vetker Wierden
Liza Tiebot Olst
Louis Nieuwhuis Denekamp
Maaike Nijhof Wierden
Maikel Vaanholt Enschede
Malou Oude Luttikhuis Harbrinkhoek
Mano De Boer Enschede
Manon Damhuis Denekamp
Marc Dijkstra
Mareille Engbers Lonneker
Mareille Schröder Gees (Drente)
Marije Nijhof Wierden
Marjolijn Altena Vriezenveen
Mark Mulder Wierden
Mark Schipper Heino
Mark Voskes
Marleen Bruggink Weerselo
Mathijn Wevers Deurningen
Maurice Wilmink Ambt-Delden
Maximilian Weishaupt
Megan Oude Groeniger Hengelo
Melani Seiger Weerselo
Merle Tasche Tubbergen
Mirella Oosterom Wierden
Mirjam Nijhof Wierden
Monique Van Haarst Hoge Hexel
Naomy Bonvanie Boekelo
Natascha Jeunissen Almelo
Nathalie Janssen Almelo
Nathalie Slot Bornerbroek
Nathan Greftenhuis Geesteren
Nick Rademaker Borne
Nicole Brueker Overdinkel
Nicole Kienhuis Groningen
Nuri Dijks Doenrade (Limburg)
Paris Morssinkhof Hierden
Patrik Amsink Bruchterveld
Pauline Rutten Albergen
Peter Geerink Diepenheim
Peter Meerstra Haaksbergen
Peter Olthof Langeveen
Pia Brinkman Harbrinkhoek
Pia-Luise Aufrecht De Lutte
Pieter-Jan Berkers Lattrop
Pieter-Martijn De Bruijn Geesteren
Pieternel Kerbert Lonneker
Remco Been Wierden
René Kamphuis De Lutte
Rianne Nalis Wijhe
Rob Kemna Almelo
Rob Scherphof Vriezenveen
Rob Schipper Boekelo
Robert Vos Wierden
Roderik Euverman Enschede
Rom Vermunt Geesteren (Ov.)
Romee Tasche Tubbergen
Ruben Rouweler Wierden
Rudy Bijen Almelo
Sander Geerink Gelselaar
Sanne Haan Enschede
Sarah Koppelman Haaksbergen
Sharon Bijen Tubbergen
Sharon Ten Berge Wierden
Sharon Wessels Enter
Sjaak Sleiderink Weerselo
Sophie Horn Ootmarsum
Sophie Koppelman Haaksbergen
Stefanie Semmekrot Bornerbroek
Stèphanie Brugman Amsterdam
Stephanie De Vries Enschede
Steven Veldhuis Haaksbergen
Susan Bevelsborg Hengelo (O)
Tanja Moorman Hengelo
Tess Krabbe Agelo
Tess Oude Veldhuis
Thijmen Bourgondien Enter
Thomas Oude Wesselink Geesteren (ov)
Ties Rothstegge Weerselo
Tom Brinkman Albergen
Valerie Vaanholt Enschede
Vicky Helthuis Weerselo
Vincent Geerink Gelselaar
Wesley Heijdens Zenderen
Wesley Mulder Apeldoorn
Willem Greve Markelo
Willy van der Ham Beuningen (O)
Wim Schröder Tubbergen
Yo-Ann Kuipers Almelo
Yvet Oude Hendriksman Langeveen
EVENTINGRUITERS
Naam Woonplaats
Amber Kuipers Fleringen
Hillie Duivenkate
Madeleine Brugman Ambt-Delden
Tarik Van Boggelen Uelsen (D)
Tom Haafkes Goor
STUDENTENRUITERS
Naam Woonplaats
Marieke Schildkamp Utrecht
Martenique Groen Enschede
Saskia Schildkamp Enschede
MENNERS
Naam Woonplaats
Anita Schottink Enter
Dennis Peters Lonneker
Henri Rozenboom
Herman Ter Harmsel Rijssen
Karin Roozendal De Lutte
Marijke Hammink Bornerbroek
Mark Weusthof Rossum
Raymond Letteboer Oud-Ootmarsum
Rens Egberink Bad Bentheim
Roel Beugeling Albergen
Tom Engbers Vasse
TUIGPAARDRIJDERS
Naam Woonplaats
Anneke Huckriede
Evelien Corbeek Hengelo
Hennie Harink Ambt Delden
Lambertus Huckriede
Martijn Rikhof Hengelo
ENDURANCERUITERS
Naam Woonplaats
Caro De Boer Enschede
Imke Lamsma Vriezenveen
Yara De Boer Enschede
WESTERNRUITERS
Naam Woonplaats
Laura Pikavet Buurse